Smoke Shop
Compare prices on bongs, dab rigs, pipes, vaporizers, grinders and other smoking accessories from the online smoke shops we track.
Every product page lists each store we track that sells it, with the lowest price first.
Shop by category: Bongs & Water Pipes · Dab Rigs · Hand Pipes · Bubblers · Vaporizers · Dab Tools & Accessories · Bong Accessories · Weed Grinders · Rolling Papers & Trays
-
Savings
Pulsar Quartz Terp Slurper Hybrid Set
Pulsarfrom $34.99| /A three-piece Pulsar dab set built around a 14mm male quartz terp slurper banger. Concentrate is loaded into the bottom, where an extended lower st...
View full details -
Savings
ONGROK Aluminum Dugout
ONGROK$34.99| /This ONGROK dugout is a pocket-size kit for one-hitter use, made from aircraft-grade aluminum. A deep compartment holds ground material, and a clic...
View full details -
Savings
VITAE Glass Matrix Downstem
VITAE Glassfrom $34.99| /The Matrix is a replacement downstem from VITAE Glass that fits the brand's Classic Beaker Base and other beaker or straight-tube bases with an 18m...
View full details -
Savings
Honeybee Herb Lux Iso Station
Honeybee Herb$34.99| /The Lux Iso Station from Honeybee Herb is a desktop organizer for a dab setup, made from non-stick silicone. Dedicated slots keep the rig, torch, t...
View full details -
Savings
ONGROK 4 Piece EZ Grinder
ONGROKfrom $34.99| /A four-piece aluminum herb grinder with 33 triangular teeth that produce a medium-to-fine result. A quarter-turn mechanism opens and locks the main...
View full details -
Savings
ONGROK 2-Piece Walnut Grinder
ONGROK$34.99| /This ONGROK grinder pairs a solid walnut exterior with an anodized aircraft-grade aluminum interior. It is a two-piece design measuring 3 inches ac...
View full details -
Savings
Cipher Ultra 3-piece Herb Grinder
Cipher$35.00| /The Cipher Ultra is a 3-piece herb grinder made from lightweight anodized aerospace aluminum alloy. Its threadless design avoids jamming when resin...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Tornado Banger & Ball Set
Pulsarfrom $37.00| /Pulsar's Tornado set is a four-piece quartz dab kit for rigs with a 14mm female joint. It includes a 14mm male flat top quartz banger, a marble car...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar 90° Honeycomb Ash Catcher
Pulsarfrom $38.99| /A 90 degree ash catcher that fits between the bowl and the water pipe to trap ash before it reaches the main piece. Inside, a showerhead percolator...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Quartz Banger with Helix Carb Cap
Pulsarfrom $39.90| /This Pulsar set pairs a flat top quartz banger with a vortex-style Helix carb cap and two 6mm terp pearls. It is designed for dab rigs with a 14mm ...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Egg Perc Ash Catcher
Pulsarfrom $39.90| /This egg perc ash catcher from Pulsar is a borosilicate glass attachment that sits between a bowl or banger and a water pipe. It catches ash and de...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Trippy Garden Ash Catcher
Pulsar$39.99| /An ash catcher that attaches to a water pipe's bowl joint to trap ash before it reaches the main piece. It has a clear bell-shaped chamber with a g...
View full details -
Savings
Eyce Hammer Bubbler
Eycefrom $39.99| /A hammer-style bubbler made from platinum-cured silicone, so it can be carried in a bag without the breakage risk of glass. The top cap comes off f...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar King Kut Electric Grinder
Pulsarfrom $39.99| /The King Kut is a cordless electric herb grinder from Pulsar that runs on a rechargeable 1000mAh lithium-ion battery. A stainless steel blade shred...
View full details -
Savings
ONGROK Natural Acacia Wood Rolling Tray
ONGROKfrom $39.99| /The ONGROK rolling tray is handmade from natural acacia wood and measures 9.5 x 9.5 inches. Each tray has its own grain markings and is sealed with...
View full details -
Savings
Blazer Big Buddy Turbo Torch
Blazerfrom $40.00| /The Blazer Big Buddy is a refillable butane turbo torch with one-button ignition. It produces a 2500°F turbo flame and can burn continuously for up...
View full details -
Savings
Lookah Whale Vaporizer
Lookah$43.50| /The Lookah Whale is a small vaporizer that runs on Lookah Seahorse coils. It has a built-in 500mAh battery, three voltage modes of 3.4V, 3.7V and 4...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar 90° Turbine Ash Catcher
Pulsarfrom $44.95| /This Pulsar ash catcher adds a second water chamber to a bong, using a turbine percolator that spins smoke as it filters through water. The extra s...
View full details -
Savings
ONGROK 5 Piece Storage Grinder
ONGROK$44.99| /A five-piece handheld grinder from ONGROK machined from aircraft-grade aluminum. Pyramid-shaped teeth break material down to an even consistency, a...
View full details -
Savings
Softglass Core Bong
Softglassfrom $44.99| /The Softglass Core is a 9-inch water pipe made from thick borosilicate glass with built-in silicone sections that improve grip and help absorb knoc...
View full details -
Savings
RYOT 4pc Jar Body Grinder
RYOT$46.00| /The RYOT 4-piece Jar Body grinder, part of the Kannastör line, is machined from food-grade anodized aluminum and is offered in 2.2-inch or 2.5-inch...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Bubble Matrix Sherlock Pipe
Pulsarfrom $47.99| /Pulsar's Bubble Matrix Sherlock Pipe is a 3.75-inch hand pipe made from thick borosilicate glass. It uses the classic curved sherlock shape, with a...
View full details -
Savings
Yocan Hit 2 Vaporizer
Yocanfrom $48.00| /The Yocan Hit 2 is a portable dry herb vaporizer that heats material in a ceramic convection oven. Temperature can be set anywhere from 200°F to 48...
View full details -
Savings
Yocan Vane 2 Vaporizer
Yocanfrom $48.00| /The Yocan Vane 2 is a portable vaporizer with a ceramic heating chamber and an adjustable temperature range of 200°F to 480°F. Settings and battery...
View full details