Smoke Shop
Compare prices on bongs, dab rigs, pipes, vaporizers, grinders and other smoking accessories from the online smoke shops we track.
Every product page lists each store we track that sells it, with the lowest price first.
Shop by category: Bongs & Water Pipes · Dab Rigs · Hand Pipes · Bubblers · Vaporizers · Dab Tools & Accessories · Bong Accessories · Weed Grinders · Rolling Papers & Trays
-
Savings
Softglass Core Hand Pipe
Softglass$24.00| /The Softglass Core is a 4 x 2.5 in hand pipe that pairs a thick borosilicate glass body with built-in silicone sections, which add grip and help pr...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Bi-Level Sherlock Handpipe
Pulsarfrom $24.30| /The Pulsar Bi-Level Sherlock is a 4.5-inch glass hand pipe modeled after traditional wooden smoking pipes. Its curved stem drops into a wide, flat ...
View full details -
Savings
LA Pipes The Raker Glass Spoon Pipe
LA Pipes$24.99| /The Raker is a spoon pipe made by hand in Los Angeles by LA Pipes from borosilicate glass using the wrap-and-rake technique, where colored strands ...
View full details -
Savings
Honeybee Herb Skylight Opal Bubble Cap
Honeybee Herb$24.99| /A clear glass bubble-style carb cap from Honeybee Herb with an opal set in the center. The rounded bubble shape redirects airflow over the banger s...
View full details -
Savings
Honeybee Herb Simple Iso Station
Honeybee Herbfrom $24.99| /A clear, transparent isopropyl station from Honeybee Herb for keeping a dab area tidy. One section has a removable plug and holds a small amount of...
View full details -
Savings
Milkyway Universe Ash Catcher
Milkywayfrom $24.99| /The Milkyway Universe Ash Catcher is an ash catcher of the dry type. It fits between a bowl and a water pipe to catch ash and debris ahead of the b...
View full details -
Savings
LA Pipes Twisty Cane Spoon Glass Pipe
LA Pipes$24.99| /A handmade spoon pipe from LA Pipes, made in Los Angeles from borosilicate glass with twisted cane color work. The exterior is silver-fumed, which ...
View full details -
Savings
Honeybee Herb Ghost Glass Slurper Cap
Honeybee Herb$24.99| /The Honeybee Herb Ghost Glass Slurper Cap is a glass spinner carb cap for terp slurper style bangers. It is designed to let terp pearls move freely...
View full details -
Savings
TRĒ House 4-Piece Aluminum Herb Grinder
TRĒ House$24.99| /A 4-piece, 3-chamber herb grinder from TRĒ House made of aircraft-grade aluminum, with a kief catcher in the bottom chamber. Specs Material: aircra...
View full details -
Savings
Randy's Torch
Randy's$26.00| /Randy's Torch is a handheld butane torch listed among dab tools and accessories. It has an ergonomic grip shape and a lock feature that helps keep ...
View full details -
Savings
Special Blue Inferno Butane Torch
Special Bluefrom $27.99| /The Special Blue Inferno is a 6.25-inch refillable butane torch built to stand upright on a table, so it can be used hands-free. One press of the b...
View full details -
Savings
aLeaf Turbo Flame Blow Torch
aLeaf$28.00| /A refillable butane torch lighter that stands 7.5 inches tall. It produces a single adjustable flame that reaches 2500°F and can run continuously f...
View full details -
Savings
Grateful Dead Thrust Torch
Grateful Dead$29.99| /The Grateful Dead Thrust Torch is a refillable butane torch carrying official Grateful Dead licensing, co-branded with Smoxy and finished with Grat...
View full details -
Savings
Grateful Dead x Pulsar SYF Ash Catcher
Grateful Dead x Pulsar$29.99| /This Grateful Dead x Pulsar ash catcher is 5 inches tall and decorated with the Steal Your Face design and a baked-on Pulsar logo. It is made from ...
View full details -
Savings
Diamond Glass Glycerin Spoon Pipe
Diamond Glassfrom $29.99| /This Diamond Glass spoon pipe is a 5-inch borosilicate hand pipe with a sealed glycerin chamber built into its walls. The pipe can be placed in the...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar 8 Arm Ash Catcher
Pulsarfrom $29.99| /Pulsar's 8 Arm Ash Catcher fits between a herb slide and a water pipe with a 14mm female joint. It keeps ash and debris out of the main pipe water ...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Metal Storage and 4-Piece Grinder
Pulsarfrom $29.99| /This Pulsar grinder is a 4-piece aluminum herb grinder with a storage container built into its base. It has diamond-shaped teeth, raised grip edges...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Mini Glycerin Coil Beaker Dab Rig
Pulsarfrom $29.99| /The Pulsar Mini Glycerin Coil Beaker is a 6-inch borosilicate dab rig with a fixed downstem and a 14mm female joint. Its main feature is a coil dif...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar Sifter Box with Rolling Tray
Pulsarfrom $29.99| /The Pulsar Sifter Box is a three-part pine storage box measuring 4 by 5.75 by 2.75 inches. It has a magnetic lid, a 125 micron sifting screen, and ...
View full details -
Savings
Pulsar 8-Arm 45° Ash Catcher
Pulsarfrom $29.99| /This Pulsar ash catcher is built for water pipes and rigs with a 45-degree joint. Its side joint is 14mm male, and the top joint is 14mm female to ...
View full details -
Savings
Softglass Core Bubbler
Softglass$30.00| /The Softglass Core Bubbler is a small water pipe that combines thick borosilicate glass and built-in silicone accents for grip and protection again...
View full details -
Savings
Special Blue Monster Pro 2 Torch Lighter
Special Bluefrom $30.00| /An 8 inch refillable butane torch lighter with two adjustable flames, suited to heating a quartz banger. It lights with automatic ignition, has a f...
View full details -
Savings
Canada Puffin Muskoka Rolling Tray
Canada Puffinfrom $31.00| /The Muskoka is a rolling tray made from Canadian maple wood, measuring 6 x 9 in. It has a smooth surface for rolling and raised, curved edges that ...
View full details -
Savings
NWTN Home Highball Pipe
NWTN Home$34.00| /The NWTN Home Highball is a hand-blown glass hand pipe modeled on vintage cut-glass barware. Its surface carries diamond and wedge cut detailing, s...
View full details